CLOSE

Indianapolis hosts 2019 U.S. Junior Olympic Championships May 18-19

INDIANAPOLIS, May 14, 2019 – More than 675 of the country’s best Junior Olympic female gymnasts are heading to Indianapolis for the 2019 U.S. Junior Olympic National Championships at the Indiana Convention Center, May 18-19. The U.S. Junior Olympic National Championships is the culmination of the competitive season for Level 10, the highest Junior Olympic skill level that is just below the elite level.

Eight 2018 champions are returning to the championships (alphabetically plus session from last year): Carly Bauman of West Des Moines, Iowa/Chow’s Gymnastics and Dance Institute (Senior A, co-champion); Kyra Burns of Blue Springs, Mo./Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline (Junior F); Lali Dekanoidze of Matthews, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center (Junior D); Makarri Doggette of Pickerington, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics (Senior D); Kiya Johnson of Coppell, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics (Senior A, co-champion); Andrea Li of Aurora, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics (Senior B); Faith Torrez of Kenosha, Wis./Legacy Elite Gymnastics (Junior C); and Gabryel Wilson of Ypsilanti, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy (Senior C). The field also includes four Indianapolis-area gymnasts: Makenna Clarke of Bargersville, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center; Sarah Girot of Fishers, Ind./DeVeau’s School of Gymnastics; Laci Keck of Greenfield, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center; and Jacey Vore of Fishers, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center.

Numerous Junior Olympic champions and medalists have gone on to make the U.S. National Team and represent the United States in international competition and/or to compete in collegiate gymnastics. Many of the country’s well-known gymnasts are former participants in the Junior Olympic program, including the 2016 Olympic gold-medal winning Final Five (Simone Biles, Gabby Douglas, Laurie Hernandez, Madison Kocian and Aly Raisman), 2012 Olympic team champions Jordyn Wieber and Kyla Ross, 2008 Olympic all-around champion Nastia Liukin, and 2008 Olympic balance beam champion Shawn Johnson, to name a few.

The gymnasts are vying to become Junior Olympic national champions in the all-around, as well as in all four events: vault, uneven bars, balance beam and floor exercise. The competition features 12 age divisions (Junior A, Junior B, Junior C, Junior D, Junior E, Junior F, Senior A, Senior B, Senior C, Senior D, Senior E and Senior F), which are determined by birth date.

The competition schedule is: May 18 – Junior A and Senior A at 9 a.m., Junior B and Senior B at 1:45 p.m., and Junior C and Senior C at 6:30 p.m.; and May 19 — Junior D and Senior D at 9 a.m., Junior E and Senior E at 1:45 p.m., and Junior F and Senior F at 6:30 p.m. Award ceremonies are held following each competitive session. All times are Eastern.

Tickets, available at the convention center, are: Friday training, $10; all-session, $50; and general admission, $25. Children two-and-under are free. All other spectators are expected to have a ticket.

USA Gymnastics is staging the event with the support of Visit Indy, Indiana Sports Corp and Sports Indiana.

USA Gymnastics has eight regions, and the top seven gymnasts from each region’s Regional Championships advance to nationals. The winning regions will also be determined at the conclusion of the competition. The top four all-around athletes in each age division qualify to the 2019 Junior Olympic National Team and are invited to attend a national training camp.

The states that comprise each region are: Region 1 — Arizona, California, Nevada, Utah; Region 2 – Alaska, Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Oregon, Washington; Region 3 – Arkansas, Colorado, Kansas, New Mexico, Oklahoma, Texas, Wyoming; Region 4 – Iowa, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota, South Dakota, Wisconsin; Region 5 – Illinois, Indiana, Kentucky, Michigan, Ohio; Region 6 – Connecticut, Maine, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New York, Rhode Island, Vermont; Region 7 – Delaware, Maryland, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Virginia, West Virginia; and Region 8 – Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, South Carolina, Tennessee.

Based in Indianapolis, USA Gymnastics is the national governing body for gymnastics in the United States. The organization is committed to creating a culture that encourages and supports its athletes and focuses on its highest priority, the safety and well-being of the athletes. USA Gymnastics has taken specific, concrete steps to strengthen its athlete safety policies and procedures. Former gymnast and business executive Li Li Leung is the new president and chief executive officer of USA Gymnastics. The organization’s disciplines include men’s and women’s artistic gymnastics, rhythmic gymnastics, trampoline and tumbling, acrobatic gymnastics and gymnastics for all (formerly known as group gymnastics). For more complete information, visit usagym.org.

2019 Women’s Junior Olympic Championships field
Gymnasts are organized by alphabetically by state
NOTE: This list is as of May 14, 2019; there are changes pending so the field will change.

Alabama
Presley Blackwell, Headland, Ala./U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
Julianne Huff, Hoover, Ala./JamJev Gymnastics
Ella Jordan, Helena, Ala./JamJev Gymnastics
Jordan Olszewski, Hoover, Ala./Mountain Brook Gymnastics
Cami Weaver, Pelham, Ala./Legacy Gymnastics

Arizona
Miki Aderinto, Mesa, Ariz./Desert Devils (Mesa)
Kayla Bird, Chandler, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Anna Bramblett, Prescott Valley, Ariz./Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
Natalie Briones, Gilbert, Ariz./Carters Gymnastics Academy
Sydnee Evans, Chandler, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Ava Jorgensen, Chandler, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Lauren Macpherson, Gilbert, Ariz./USA Youth Fitness Center
Naomi Morrison, Chandler, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Gracie Reeves, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Cienna Samiley, Chandler, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Avery Stauffacher, Scottsdale, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Cassie Stevens, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Alex Theodorou, Phoenix, Ariz./Desert Lights Gymnastics
Charlotte Tishkoff, Mesa, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
Camille Vitoff, Phoenix, Ariz./Arizona Sunrays
Mary Won, Gilbert, Ariz./Gold Medal Gymnastics
Marlee York, Chandler, Ariz./Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics

Arkansas
Ayzhia Hall, Rogers, Ark./Hopes and Dreams Gymnastics
Chavala Shepard, Bentonville, Ark./Hopes and Dreams Gymnastics
Lauren Williams, Rogers, Ark./Aspire Gymnastics Academy

California
Emma Andres, Rocklin, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Mallory Barron, Long Beach, Calif./American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
Courtney Blackson, Elk Grove, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Kira Bolden, Reseda, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Juliette Boyer, Daly City, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Casey Brown, Albany, Calif./Head Over Heels
Elise Byun, Los Altos, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Ashley Carter, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif./Gliders – Charter Oak Gymnastics
Amari Celestine, Wildomar, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Karlie Chavez, Fresno, Calif./Central California Gymnastics Institute
Sarah Coghlan, Lincoln, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Claire Dean, Piedmont, Calif./Head Over Heels
Nevaeh DeSouza, Fairfield, Calif./Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
Alysen Fears, Murrieta, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Ryan Fuller, Knightsen, Calif./Head Over Heels
Sydney Gonzales, Newport Beach, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Mia Heather, San Francisco, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Jillian Hoffman, Murrieta, Calif./SCEGA Gymnastics
Anna Holtan, Modesto, Calif./Champion Gymnastics Academy
Lindsey Hunter, Santa Clarita, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Giana Kalefe, Corona, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Sierra Kaplan, Valencia, Calif./The Klub Gymnastics
Emily Karay, Aliso Viejo, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Cameron Kelperis, Long Beach, Calif./American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
Kay Kho, Rosemead, Calif./Winner’s Academy of Gymnastics
Syd Kho, Rosemead, Calif./Winner’s Academy of Gymnastics
Isabella Lahmidi, Valencia, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Kaitlyn Lam, Phillips Ranch, Calif./Gliders – Charter Oak Gymnastics
Emily Lopez, Mission Viejo, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Nola Matthews, Gilroy, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Sophia McClelland, Camarillo, Calif./Paramount Elite Gymnastics
Katie McNamara, Hermosa Beach, Calif./Wallers GymJam Academy
Jasmine Monroe, Citrus Heights, Calif./Technique Gymnastics
Jacquelyn Moran, Soquel, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Lana Navarro, La Verne, Calif./Gliders – Charter Oak Gymnastics
Brenna Neault, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif./Precision Gymnastics
Taralyn Nguyen, Fair Oaks, Calif./Technique Gymnastics
Rafaela O’Neill, San Jose, Calif./Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
Lauren Ono, San Dimas, Calif./Precision Gymnastics
Madison Perkins, Los Alamitos, Calif./American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
Shyan Phillips, Oakland, Calif./Head Over Heels
Emily Pires, Carlsbad, Calif./SoCal Gymnastics Training Center
Jehaan Poonja, Woodland Hills, Calif./Gymnastics Olympica USA
Megan Ray, Irvine, Calif./South Coast Gymnastics
Autumn Reingold, North Hills, Calif./Gymnastics Olympica USA
Taylor Russon, Redwood Shores, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Genevieve Sabado-Baez, Pomona, Calif./Gliders – Charter Oak Gymnastics
Natalie Sadighi, Laguna Niguel, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Ava Scafani, Novato, Calif./North Bay Athletic Association Inc.
Kimberly Smith, Lale Forest, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Sofi Sullivan, Manhattan Beach, Calif./Azarian U.S. Gymnastics Training Center
Mia Takekawa, Sacramento, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Devyn Valuch, Rohnert Park, Calif./Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
Alyssa Vulaj, Yorba Linda, Calif./Wildfire Gymnastics
Paityn Walker, Hercules, Calif./Head Over Heels
Madelyn Williams, Vacaville, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics
Anna Yeates, Roseville, Calif./Byers Gymnastics Center
Ariana Young, San Mateo, Calif./San Mateo Gymnastics

Colorado
Chloi Clark, Denver, Colo./Gymtegrity Gymnastics
Kaleigh Cleveland, Colorado Springs, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Jordis Eichman, Colorado Springs, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Brooke Ferrari, Erie, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Anapaula Gutierrez, Highlands Ranch, Colo./TIGAR
Jimena Gutierrez, Highlands Ranch, Colo./TIGAR
Elle Hadrick, Durango, Colo./TIGAR
Hadley Hamar, Castle Rock, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Mia Hebinck, Lonetree, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Brooke Irwin, Erie, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Jordyn Jaslow, Parker, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
CJ Keuneke, Denver, Colo./TIGAR
Sophia Konieczny, Denver, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Haley Like, Brighton, Colo./Airborne Colorado
Rylie Mundell, Parker, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Kalise Newson, Golden, Colo./TIGAR
Kayla Pardue, Golden, Colo./TIGAR
Lexi Powe, Aurora, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Adeline Sabados, Castle Rock, Colo./Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
Anya Turner, Parker, Colo./Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Morgan Walters, Littleton, Colo./5280 Gymnastics
Savanah Warren, Parker, Colo./Colorado Gymnastics Institute
Brooke Weins, Thornton, Colo./5280 Gymnastics

Connecticut
Sierra Bauman, Wallingford, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy
Kaitlyn Bertola, Southington, Conn./Daggett Gymnastics
Serena Clue, Windsor, Conn./Johns Academy of Gymnastics
Wells Fischer, Darien, Conn./Darien YMCA
Brynn Freehling, Southington, Conn./Connecticut Gymnastics Academy
Samantha Gilbert, Hamden, Conn./Johns Academy of Gymnastics
Jessica Johanson, West Hartford, Conn./Gymnastics Express Too
Taylor Pitchell, Wethersfield, Conn./Gymnastics Express Too
Emma Robson, Salem, Conn./Gymnastics Express Too

Delaware
Ashley Glynn, Hockessin, Del./Stallone Gymnastics
Zoe Middleton, Smyrna, Del./First State Gymnastics

Florida
Elia Aird, Winter Garden, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Bridget Bourque, Saint Petersburg, Fla./La Fleur’s
Madi Brooks, High Springs, Fla./Sun Country Gymnastics
Samara Buchanan, Parkland, Fla./American Twisters
Brooke Butler, Coral Springs, Fla./American Twisters
Daniela Castillo, Coconut Creek, Fla./American Twisters
Hanna Castillo, Coconut Creek, Fla./American Twisters
Emma Dearborn, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Reese DeHaan, Bradenton, Fla./Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Julianne Fehring, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur’s
Sam Forman, Pembroke Pines, Fla./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Baleigh Garcia, Boynton Beach, Fla./American Twisters
Kylie Haffner, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur’s
ry Head, Hernando Beach, Fla./La Fleur’s
Hailey John, Sanford, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Hannah Joyner, Bradenton, Fla./EVO Gymnastics
Kendall LaPlante, Seminole, Fla./Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Ariana Light, Brandon, Fla./Golden City Gymnastics
Moorea Linker, Odessa, Fla./La Fleur’s
Kielyn McCright, Parkland, Fla./American Twisters
Isabella Minervini, Fleming Island, Fla./Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
Alexis Ortega, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur’s
Elise Panzner, Spring Hill, Fla./La Fleur’s
Jordy Paradise, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur’s
Mya Pringle, Orlando, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Renae Schmidt, Tampa, Fla./La Fleur’s
Shelby Smith, Palm City, Fla./Boundless Gymnastics
Abbie Thompson, Sanford, Fla./Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Bella Vigil, Pembroke Pines, Fla./Park Avenue Gymnastics

Georgia
Elena Arenas, Bogart, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Whitney Bjerken, Marietta, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Chase Brock, Alpharetta, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Madelynn Crow, Concord, Ga./Stick It Gymnastics
Grace Evans, Dallas, Ga./Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
Delaney Fisher, Flowery Branch, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Mya Migliore, Flowery Branch, Ga./Gymnastix Training Center
Priscilla Park, Peachtree Corners, Ga./Georgia Elite Gymnastics
Lauren Rutherford, Roswell, Ga./Roswell Gymnastics
Sienna Schreiber, Cumming, Ga./Infinity Gymnastics Center
Anna Sumner, Sumner, Ga./Tift Gymnastics Academy
Caroline Williams, Roswell, Ga./Roswell Gymnastics

Hawaii
Scarlette Ayakawa, Ewa Beach, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Camryn Chiu, Kailua, Hawaii/Kokokahi Gymnastics Team
Ela Sloan Cotner, Honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Jenna Domingo, Kapolei, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Kalyxta Gamiao, honolulu, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.
Kathryn Koopman, Kaneohe, Hawaii/Kokokahi Gymnastics Team
Maddie Tyau, Kaneohe, Hawaii/Hawaiian Island Twisters Inc.

Idaho
Grace Kuhn, Boise, Idaho/Bronco Elite Gymnastics
Emily Odenbrett, Meridian, Idaho/Mountain West Gymnastics
Averi Robinson, Meridian, Idaho/Mountain West Gymnastics

Illinois
Cassi Barbanente, Itasca, Ill./Palmer’s Gymnastics Inc.
Sierra Brooks, Plainfield, Ill./Aspire Gymnastics Academy
Gwendelyn Cantu, Joliet, Ill./Aspire Gymnastics Academy
Ella Cesario, Glen Ellyn, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Jazzy Chism, Elgin, Ill./Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy
Brooke Conley, Carol Stream, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Taylor DeVries, Roscoe, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Grimes, LaGrange, Ill./BIG Gymnastics Inc.
JerQuavia Henderson, Peoria, Ill./Gym Corner
Helen Hu, Chicago, Ill./IK Gymnastics
Sydney Jelen, Algonquin, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Madeline Kees, Cortland, Ill./Energym Gymnastics
Hailey Klein, Lake Forest, Ill./Flips Gymnastics North Shore
Lia Kmieciak, Naperville, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics
Ellie Lazzari, Wheaton, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Andrea Li, Aurora, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Samantha Macasu, Bartlett, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Payton Murphy, Saint Charles, Ill./Palmer’s Gymnastics Inc.
Aubrey Nick, Wauconda, Ill./Libertyville Gymnastics Academy
Hannah Oliveros, Streamwood, Ill./IGI Gymnastics
Erika Penamante, Carpentersville, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Dani Petrousek, Belvidere, Ill./Gymnastic Academy of Rockford
Gabriella Pierce, Elgin, Ill./Naperville Gymnastics Club
Ashley Resch, Lake in the Hills, Ill./Gym Nasti
Payton Richards, Mokena, Ill./Aerial Gymnastics Club
Reese Samuelson, Marengo, Ill./Gymnastic Academy of Rockford
Skyla Schulte, Bolingbrook, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics
Abigail Singh, Winfield, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics
Madison Snook, Ottawa, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Gabrielle Stephen, Elgin, Ill./Midwest Elite Gymnastics Academy
Alyssa Taylor, St. Charles, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Haley Tyson, Aurora, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics
Julia Waight, Naperville, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics
Amy Wozniak, Wheaton, Ill./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Linda Zivat, Manhattan, Ill./Phenom Gymnastics

Indiana
Makenna Clarke, Bargersville, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Sarah Girot, Fishers, Ind./DeVeau’s School of Gymnastics
Laci Keck, Greenfield, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Mickayla Stuckey, Union City, Ind./Cincinnati Gymnastics
Jacey Vore, Fishers, Ind./Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center

Iowa
Carly Bauman, West Des Moines, Iowa/Chow’s Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Josie Bergstrom, Boyden, Iowa/All American Gymnastics Academy
Alexa Ebeling, Adel, Iowa/Chow’s Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Sophia Groth, West Des Moines, Iowa/Emerge Academy
Chloe Hammond, Des Moines, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Jaly Jones, Williamsburg, Iowa/IGN
Kareena McSweeny, Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Triad Gymnastics
Leah Parton, West Des Moines, Iowa/Emerge Academy
Brooklyn Rowray, Des Moines, Iowa/Chow’s Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Madelyn Solomon, Waterloo, Iowa/Cedar Valley Gymnastics
Allyson Steffensmeier, Cedar Rapids, Iowa/Twisters Gymnastics Inc.

Kansas
Emerson Adams, Wichita, Kansas/JAG Gymnastics
Emily Shepard, Olathe, Kansas/Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
Keira Wells, Augusta, Kansas/JAG Gymnastics

Kentucky
Megan Bingham, Louisville, Ky./Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
Madison Greene, Crestwood, Ky./Champion Gymnastics/All About Kids Sports Center
Elaina McGovern, Richmond, Ky./Legacy Gymnastics
Kyla Podges, Lexington, Ky./Legacy Gymnastics
Katya Sander, Goshen, Ky./Perfection Gymnastics School

Louisiana
Diggy Armentor, Harvey, La./Pearland Elite
Sierra Ballard, Mandeville, La./North Shore Gymnastics
Gayla Griswold, Baton Rouge, La./Cypress Pointe Gymnastics
Julia Knower, Mandeville, La./North Shore Gymnastics
Kamryn Ryan, Luling, La./Elmwood Gymnastics Academy

Maryland
Brooke Alban, Frederick, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club
Ronni Binstock, Severna Park, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Lauren Bolen, Point of Rocks, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club
Trinity Brown, Upper Marlboro, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Sarah Cohen, Olney, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Natalie Cross, Ellicott City, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Karleigh DiCello, Boyds, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Jessica Eig, Clarksburg, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Agatha Handono, Gaithersburg, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Jenna Hlavach, Rosedale, Md./Rebounders Gymnastics Inc.
Emma Ingrassia, Bel Air, Md./First State Gymnastics
Maddie Johnston, Boyds, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Reese McClure, Frederick, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club
Hailey Merchant, Gambrills, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Sarah Moravansky, Mount Airy, Md./Frederick Gymnastics Club
Katie Ours, Severna Park, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Ava Piedrahita, Gaithersburg, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics
Holly Snyder, Annapolis, Md./Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
Ciara Ward, Saint Leonard, Md./Apollo Gymnastics
Danae Williams, Mitchellville, Md./Silver Stars Bowie
Paige Zancan, Mt Airy, Md./Hill’s Gymnastics

Massachusetts
Leksana Andrews, Sandwich, Mass./Xtreme Athletics
Alyssa Beaulieu, Holyoke, Mass./Roots Gymnastics Center
Rachel Beaulieu, Holyoke, Mass./Roots Gymnastics Center
Maya Belog, Auburn, Mass./Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
Larissa Biette, Belmont, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Paige Bukowski, Andover, Mass./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Isabella Garrett, Sherborn, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Marigold Garrett, Sherborn, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Kylie Gorgenyi, North Reading, Mass./Ace Gymnastics Inc.
Ella Hodges, Winchester, Mass./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Robyn Kelley, Wakefield, Mass./Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc.
Simona Kerekes, Burlington, Mass./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Elizabeth Kleynerman, Sudbury, Mass./10.0 Academy
Hailey Kriz, Westborough, Mass./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Rebekah Lashley, Millville, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Rhea LeBlanc, Waltham, Mass./Massachusetts Gymnastics Center – Waltham
Sophia LeBlanc, Waltham, Mass./Massachusetts Gymnastics Center – Waltham
Sydney Lopez, Wrentham, Mass./Elite Gymnastics Academy
Lexi Mouyenga, Hudson, Mass./10.0 Academy
Gracy Mowers, Middleton, Mass./Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
Ella Poley, Waban, Mass./Massachusetts Gymnastics Center – Waltham
Cassidy Rushlow, Worcester, Mass./Daggett Gymnastics
Katie Sawyer, North Reading, Mass./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Ava Schenck Davis, Burlington, Mass./Gymstreet USA Corp.
Cory Shinohara, Wilmington, Mass./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Nova Staruk, West Boylston, Mass./Gymnastics Learning Center
Jenna Weitz, Norwell, Mass./South Shore Gymnastics

Michigan
Kendall Abney, Belleville, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Marisa Aiello, Chesterfield, Mich./Hunts Gymnastics Academy
Presleigh Buck, Grand Rapids, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Ella Chemotti, Canton, Mich./Euro Stars Gymnastics
Lily Clapper, Ann Arbor, Mich./Gym America
Hannah DeMers, Canton, Mich./Splitz Gymnastics
Halle Faulkner, Canton, Mich./Gym America
Lauren Harkins, East Lansing, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Delanie Harkness, Leslie, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Lauren Holt, Rochester Hills, Mich./Gymnastic Training Center Rochester
Jori Jackard, Haslett, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Grace Kaiding, Clarkston, Mich./Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
Katie Kowalski, Freeland, Mich./Mid Michigan Gymnastics
Anna Grace McCullough, Kalamazoo, Mich./Branch Gymnastics
Savannah Miller, Waterford, Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Sarah Moraw, Holland, Mich./Champion Gymnastics USA
Kai Rivers, Birmingham, Mich./Twistars USA Inc.
Marissa Rojas, Canton, Mich./Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
Rachel Rybicki, Grosse Pointe Park, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Hannah Scheible, Kimball, Mich./All American Flames Gymnastix
Ella Schell, Grand Blanc, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Nikki Smith, West Bloomfield, Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Nyah Smith, West Bloomfield, Mich./Oakland Gymnastics Training Center
Paige Thaxton, Westland, Mich./Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
Mati Waligora, Rochester, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Tara Walsh, White Lake, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Sidney Washington, Saline, Mich./Gym America
Gabryel Wilson, Ypsilanti, Mich./Olympia Gymnastics Academy

Minnesota
Eva Abler, Maple Plain, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Raisa Boris, Brooklyn Park, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Elena Deets, Maple Grove, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Livia Dombeck, Otsego, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Athlyn Drage, Dellwood, Minn./Flips Gymnastics
Anna Dueck, Maple Grove, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Jenna Eagles, Andover, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Erin Fortman, Blaine, Minn./Flyaways Gymnastics
Aneta Guzior, Savage, Minn./IGM Gymnastics
Mya Hooten, Woodbury, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Katie Horak, Buffalo, Minn./Revolution Gymnastics Club
Hannah Horton, Brooklyn Park, Minn./Tobler Gymnastics
Audrey Kaufman, Chanhassen, Minn./TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie
Emily Koch, Bloomington, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Anna Leigh, Saint Michael, Minn./Tobler Gymnastics
Jordyn Lyden, Woodbury, Minn./Flips Gymnastics
Mari Mohling, New Market, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Abby Mueller, Rochester, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Elle Mueller, Ham Lake, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Trinity Munsisoumang, Chaska, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Emmalise Nock, Rosemount, Minn./Classic Gymnastics
Maddy Ohren, Moorhead, Minn./American Gold Gymnastics
Alivia Ostendorf, Ramsey, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Abby Paulson, Ramsey, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Lily Pederson, White Bear Lake, Minn./Flips Gymnastics
Halle Remlinger, Winona, Minn./KidSport
Emma Ricks, Ramsey, Minn./Jam Hops Gymnastics
Callie Schlottman, Savage, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
Regine Schultz, Ham Lake, Minn./Flyaways Gymnastics
Ella Sirjord, Andover, Minn./Jam Hops Gymnastics
Izzy Sissi, Blaine, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Megan Steensland, Eden Prairie, Minn./Legacy Gymnastics
AK Subject, Plymouth, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Tori Tatum, Chanhassen, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Taylor Waldo, Stacy, Minn./Flyaways Gymnastics
Rachel Wilkening, Edina, Minn./Twin City Twisters
Ella Zirbes, Stillwater, Minn./Flips Gymnastics

Mississippi
Allie Berkley, Olive Branch, Miss./Gymstars Gymnastics

Missouri
Delaney Adrian, Columbia, Mo./Show Me Gymnastics
Lily Bodnar, St. Louis, Mo./St. Louis Gym Centre
Kyra Burns, Blue Springs, Mo./Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
Carly Busch, St. Louis, Mo./St. Louis Gym Centre
Anne Marie Kuebler, University City, Mo./St. Louis Gym Centre
Mallory LeNeave, Lees Summit, Mo./Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
Jaye Mack, Lees Summit, Mo./Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline
Kaia Parker, Ozark, Mo./Missouri Valley Gymnastics Inc.
Hannah Shelby, St. Louis, Mo./St. Louis Gym Centre
Anna Speller, St. Louis, Mo./Team Central
Meilin Sullivan, Parkville, Mo./Fuzion Gymnastics

Montana
Lindsay Ockler, Huson, Mont./Mismo Gymnastics Inc

Nebraska
Alexis Hankins, Bennington, Neb./Premier Gymnastics
Hannah Hartung, Lincoln, Neb./Solid Rock Gymnastics
Kenzie Kunzman, Grand Island, Neb./Nebraska School of Gymnastics
Halle Rourke, Waverly, Neb./Nebraska School of Gymnastics
Grace Taylor, Bellevue, Neb./Omaha Gymnastics Academy
Lexi Zeiss, Omaha, Neb./Omaha Gymnastics Academy

Nevada
Kiele Abraham, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
BB Brooks, Las Vegas, Nev./Desert Gymcats Gymnastics
Malia Hargrove, Sparks, Nev./Flips USA Gymnastics
Selena Harris, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Bailey Howell, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics
Danika Lacasse Kirstine, Reno, Nev./Browns Gymnastics Las Vegas
Elizabeth LaRusso, Las Vegas, Nev./Vitaly Scherbo School of Gymnastics
Jane Poniewaz, Henderson, Nev./Gymcats Gymnastics

New Hampshire
Cameryn Nichols, Hudson, N.H./Absolute Gymnastics Academy Inc.
Camryn Rueda, Windham, N.H./Brestyan’s American Gymnastics
Katherine Shek, Hampton Falls, N.H./Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons

New Jersey
Ariana Agrapides, Bayville, N.J./Premier Gymnastics Academy
Eller Bart, Englewood, N.J./Galaxy Gymnastics
Abby Burns, Chesterfield, N.J./TNT Elite Inc.
Amanda Cashman, Belle Mead, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Taylor Cox, Parsippany, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Myra Daniels, Moorestown, N.J./TNT Elite Inc.
Mia Davis, Lincoln Park, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Tiara DeTommaso, Denville, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Danae Fletcher, Sicklerville, N.J./MG Elite
Cadence Goldberg, Dumont, N.J./Rebound Gymnastics Inc.
Makayla Green, Mays Landing, N.J./Bright Stars Gymnastics
Amani Herring, Montclair, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Skye Kerico, Toms River, N.J./MG Elite
Ashlyn LaClair, Princeton Junction, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Vanessa Lambrou, Freehold, N.J./Action Gymnastic Academy
Karina Lankamer, Flemington, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Emma Loyim, Mountain Lakes, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Hannah Loyim, Mountain Lakes, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Jocelyn Moore, Hillsborough, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics
Karina Munoz, East Brunswick, N.J./Head Over Heels
Sierra Muns, Sicklerville, N.J./Atlantic Coast Gymnastics
Liv Orlando, Randolph, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Felicia Poblete, Medford, N.J./TNT Elite Inc.
Anneliese Silverman, Basking Ridge, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Isabel Song, Moorestown, N.J./Will-Moor School of Gymnastics
Donyale Strayhorn, Mount Laurel, N.J./TNT Elite Inc.
Madison Vitolo, Basking Ridge, N.J./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Stephanie Zannella, Hillsborough, N.J./Gymland/Arena Gymnastics

New Mexico
Makenna Smith, Albuquerque, N.M./Gold Cup Gymnastics

New York
Sydney Beers, Bellmore, N.Y./Phoenix Gymnastics
Najah Curtis, Dix Hills, N.Y./New Image Gymnastic Academy
Kayla Deveau, Carle Place, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Sophia Esposito, Melville, N.Y./Phoenix Gymnastics
Asta Farrell, New York, N.Y./Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
Katie Finnegan, Kings Park, N.Y./Apex Gymnastics
Kendall Foy, Levittown, N.Y./Hotshots Gymnastics Inc.
Skye Harper, Bay Shore, N.Y./New Image Gymnastic Academy
Alexa Henshaw, Bardonia, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Brooke Izzo, Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Olivia Kelly, Bronx, N.Y./North Stars Gymnastics Academy
Katharine Klugman, Nyack, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Josephine Kogler, Centereach, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Sierra Kondo, Saratoga springs, N.Y./World Class Gymnastics Academy
Maya Kraus, Fairport, N.Y./RGA
Farah Lipetz, Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Talia Little, Rochester, N.Y./RGA
Jayden McDonnell, East Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Olivia Mile, Mount sinai, N.Y./Apex Gymnastics
Annalise Newman-Achee, Brooklyn, N.Y./Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
AnnaLisa Page, Lockport, N.Y./Niagara Gymnastics
Nicole Riccardi, East Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Alyssa Rosen, Massapequa, N.Y./All Stars Gymnastics Inc.
Addy Rothstein, New York, N.Y./Chelsea Piers Gymnastics
Renee Schugman, Smithtown, N.Y./New Image Gymnastic Academy
Deana Sheremeta, Circleville, N.Y./Galaxy Gymnastics
Shani Sirota, Roslyn heights, N.Y./Hotshots Gymnastics Inc.
Miranda Smith, New Hartford, N.Y./Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc.
Tessa Sutton, Fairport, N.Y./RGA
Christie Tini, East Northport, N.Y./Infiniti Elite Gymnastics
Ashley Veglucci, Coram, N.Y./Gold Medal Gymnastics Centereach
Hailey Vultaggio, Ronkonkoma, N.Y./All Stars Gymnastics Inc.
Hannah Weklar, Slingerlands, N.Y./World Class Gymnastics Academy
Rachel Wilke, Fairport, N.Y./RGA

North Carolina
Meg Adler, Chapel Hill, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Bryn Bartman, Black Mountain, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Abby Bednar, Waxhaw, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Tasha Brozowski, Angier, N.C./Raleigh School of Gymnastics
Haleigh Bryant, Cornelius, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Nhyla Bryant, Raleigh, N.C./Raleigh School of Gymnastics
Emily Buffington, Huntersville, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Rose Casali, Weddington, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Ashley Cowan, Hillsborough, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Elizabeth Culton, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Kinsey Davis, Cornelius, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Lali Dekanoidze, Matthews, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Leanne Desmond, Cornelius, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Nadia Drutau, Charlotte, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Victoria Gatzendorfer, Waxhaw, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Gabby Gladieux, Greensboro, N.C./High Point Gymnastics Academy
Kate Greene, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Isabella Hughes, Summerfield, N.C./High Point Gymnastics Academy
Zoe Johnson, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Maddie Jones, Cornelius, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Ana Kenefick, Charlotte, N.C./Perfect Balance Training Center
Sara Kenefick, Charlotte, N.C./Perfect Balance Training Center
Quinn Kuhl, Apex, N.C./Sonshine Gymnastics
Amber Lowe, Huntersville, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Amaya Marshall, Charlotte, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Kaylyn Mintz, Wilmington, N.C./Superior Gymnastics
Emma Misenheimer, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Lariise Perkins, Statesville, N.C./KPAC
Kiley Rorich, Matthews, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Piper Smith, Cherryville, N.C./First in Flight
Cally Swaney, Gastonia, N.C./First in Flight
Hallie Thompson, Waxhaw, N.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Brynne Tsipis, Durham, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Donna Uhlenberg, Chapel Hill, N.C./Bull City Gymnastics
Julianna Weil, Davidson, N.C./Everest Gymnastics
Olivia Zsarmani, Statesville, N.C./KPAC

Ohio
Lauren Beckwith, Westerville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Aria Brusch, Cincinnati, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Mila Brusch, Cincinnati, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Adriana Bustelo, Mason, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Rachel DeCavitch, Warren, Ohio/Gymnastics World Inc.
Makarri Doggette, Pickerington, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Kendall George, Westerville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Katie Harper, Upper Arlington, Ohio/Universal Gymnasts Inc.
Sydney Hayashi, Westerville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
Ava Molina, Loveland, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Hannah Nam, West Chester, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Cassidy O’Neill, Mason, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics
Molly Parris, Hudson, Ohio/Gymnastics World Inc.
Madeline Pike, Mason, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Gillian Rutz, South Lebanon, Ohio/Perfection Gymnastics School
Brookelyn Sears, Centerville, Ohio/Tops Gymnastics
Ava Wellmeier, Zanesville, Ohio/Buckeye Gymnastics
DaShanti Young, Fairfield Township, Ohio/Cincinnati Gymnastics

Oklahoma
Kylee Greene, Bartlesville, Okla./Phillips 66 Gymnastics Club
Bell Johnson, Norman, Okla./Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
Bethany Lazarus, Mustang, Okla./Mat Trotters Gymnastics
Haley Mustari, Edmond, Okla./Dynamo Gymnastics
Alyssa Ojeda, Moore, Okla./Dynamo Gymnastics
Daisy Woodring, Bixby, Okla./Ultimate Gymnastics
Hattie Wright, Edmond, Okla./Dynamo Gymnastics

Oregon
Scarlet Becker, Eugene, Ore./National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Lauren Carter, Sherwood, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy
Zoe Traul, Roseburg, Ore./The US Gymnastics Academy
Kara Tully, Portland, Ore./Westside Dance and Gymnastics Academy

Pennsylvania
Chloe Asper, Hanover, Pa./Hanover Gymnastics
Isabella Barbacci, Downingtown, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Rose DeBarberie, West Chester, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Jessica Hutchinson, Pottstown, Pa./Silvia’s Gymnastics
Emily Innes, Pittsburgh, Pa./Gymkhana Inc.
Sandra Jessen, Allentown, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Madeline Komoroski, Gibsonia, Pa./Pittsburgh Northstars
Aislyn LaBadie, Hatfield, Pa./Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
Katie Leary, Bethlehem, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Em Leese, Landisville, Pa./Prestige Gymnastics
Cameron Machado, West Chester, Pa./First State Gymnastics
Jada Mangahas, Allentown, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Emma Mangiacapre, Doylestown, Pa./Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
Campbell Marr, Newtown square, Pa./First State Gymnastics
McCaleigh Marr, Newtown square, Pa./First State Gymnastics
Adriana Popp, Easton, Pa./CO-OP Gymnastics
Jaime Pratt, Abbottstown, Pa./Hanover Gymnastics
Zoe Schweitzer, Mars, Pa./X-Cel Gymnastics
Emma Silberman, New Hope, Pa./Central Bucks School of Gymnastics
Amy Stewart, Johnstown, Pa./Uzelac Gymnastics Johnstown
Lucy Tobia, Schnecksville, Pa./Parkettes National Gymnastics Center
Emma Wehry, Klingerstown, Pa./Stallone Gymnastics
Olivia Weir, Garnet Valley, Pa./AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Kendall Whitman, Pottstown, Pa./Silvia’s Gymnastics
Nicole Wojcik, Douglassville, Pa./Stallone Gymnastics
Kianna Yancey, Hatfield, Pa./Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
Jillian Zitcovich, Cranberry Township, Pa./Pittsburgh Northstars
Krista Zultevicz, Shickshinny, Pa./Northeast Gymnastics Academy

Rhode Island
Hyla Betts, Shannock, R.I./Aim High Academy Inc
Jordan Kane, Lincoln, R.I./Aim High Academy Inc

South Carolina
Gwendolyn Fink, Fort Mill, S.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center
Maeve Hahn, Lake Wylie, S.C./First in Flight
Aleka Tsiknias, Gaffney, S.C./First in Flight
Madison Ulrich, Fort Mill, S.C./Southeastern Gymnastics Center

South Dakota
Savanna Dunwoody, Spearfish, S.D./Spearfish Gymnastics
Marissa Jencks, Wentworth, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy
Danielle Sievers, Gary, S.D./All American Gymnastics Academy

Tennessee
Olivia Ahern, Memphis, Tenn./River City Gymnastics Inc.
Meghan Carter, Collierville, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Soraya Hawthorne, Memphis, Tenn./Gymstars Gymnastics
Connie Hsu, Franklin, Tenn./Let It Shine
Skylar Killough-Wilhelm, Nashville, Tenn./Triad Gymnastics
Madelyn McGahen, Lebanon, Tenn./Intrigue Athletics
Rebecca Wells, Smyrna, Tenn./Let It Shine

Texas
Maya Albertin, Katy, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Christin Bandy, Arlington, Texas/Trevino’s Gymnastics
Bayley Barnett, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Madison Benson, Coppell, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Kambrie Brandt, Adkins, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Velandra Brochi, Round Rock, Texas/Platinum Gymnastics Academy
Lily Bruce, Kingwood, Texas/World Champions Centre
Chae Campbell, Carrollton, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Joanna Chambers, Georgetown, Texas/AcroTex Gymnastics
Reganne Cheang, Carrollton, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Kylie Coen, Ft. Worth, Texas/Empire Gymnastics Academy
Amari Evans, Mckinney, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Alexis Garcia, Houston, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Payton Guye, McKinney, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Payton Harris, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Caroline Herry, Argyle, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Alexa Holloway, Spring, Texas/Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
Clara Hong, Missouri City, Texas/Iron Cross Gymnastics
Kiya Johnson, Coppell, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Katelyn Jong, Allen, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Carina Jordan, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Kaitlynd Kastl, Forney, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Elly King, Conroe, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Neve King, Conroe, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Steelie King, Longview, Texas/Texas East Gymnastics
Allison Landry, Pearland, Texas/Pearland Elite
Hannah Laza, Ennis, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Katherine LeVasseur, San Antonio, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Amoree Lockhart, Ft. Worth, Texas/Empire Gymnastics Academy
Gabby Lopez, New Braunfels, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Ava Mabanta, Frisco, Texas/Denton Gymnastics Academy
Trinity Macy, Rowlett, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Gabby McLaughlin, Irving, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Zoe Miller, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Chandler Mitchell, Dallas, Texas/Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
Lindsey Moffitt, Ferris, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Chloe Negrete, Frisco, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Maya Page, Spring, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Natalia Pawlak, Melissa, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Jillian Procasky, Pflugerville, Texas/Capital Gymnastics Cedar Park
Madison Raesly-Patton, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Madison Rau, Cypress, Texas/Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Sydney Razeghi, Humble, Texas/World Champions Centre
Hannah Richardson, Allen, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Ella Robins, Montgomery, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Bella Salcedo, Arlington, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Riley Shaffer, San Antonio, Texas/Mavericks Gymnastics
Isabel Sikon, San Antonio, Texas/Love Gymnastics
Emma Simpton, University Park, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Caitlin Smith, Houston, Texas/World Champions Centre
Leah Smith, Spring, Texas/AIM Athletics Texans Gymnastics
Sophia Stephens, Prosper, Texas/WOGA Gymnastics
Kathryn Thaler, Sugar Land, Texas/Champions Gymnastics
Abigael Vides, Spring, Texas/World Champions Centre
Eva Volpe, Pearland, Texas/Pearland Elite
Sherry Wang, Austin, Texas/Champions TX
Arielle Ward, Plano, Texas/Metroplex Gymnastics
Kathryn Weilbacher, Houston, Texas/Champions Gymnastics
Jacy Whitehead, Houston, Texas/Pearland Elite
Chloe Widner, Frisco, Texas/Texas Dreams Gymnastics
Leilani Zander, San Antonio, Texas/Aerial Athletics

Utah
Kylie Eaquinto, Orem, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Sarah Krump, Cottonwood Heights, Utah/Gymnastics Training Center
Allix Mason, Lehi, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Avery Neff, South Jordan, Utah/Olympus Gymnastics
Isabella Neff, Salt Lake City, Utah/Black Diamond Sports Center
Tiffani Stufflebeam, American Fork, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Sage Thompson, Lehi, Utah/All American Gymnastics
Camie Winger, Orem, Utah/All American Gymnastics

Virginia>
Halee Burgsteiner, Chesapeake, Va./Excalibur Gymnastics
Isabella DeCroo, Warrenton, Va./Chantilly Academy
Gabrielle Dildy, Virginia Beach, Va./Excalibur Gymnastics
Leah Fontaine, Falls Church, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Cadence Gormley, Glen Allen, Va./Virginia International Gymnastics School
Madeline Hall, Hampton, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Victoria Henry, Woodbridge, Va./Apollo Gymnastics
Adriana Hoffman, Christiansburg, Va./Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
Naya Howard, Chesapeake, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Jessica Johnson, Chesapeake, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Angelica Labat, Chesapeake, Va./Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics
Carrie Resta, Fairfax, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Danni Riggs, North Chesterfield, Va./Richmond Olympiad Gymnastics
Alani Sabado, Temecula, Va./SCEGA Gymnastics
Abigail Scanlon, Sterling, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Jamison Sears, Yorktown, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Elise Tisler, Fairfax Station, Va./Capital Gymnastics National Training Center
Jaelah Warner, Suffolk, Va./World Class Gymnastics
Joanna Welch, Leesburg, Va./Hill’s Gymnastics
Raena Worley, Christiansburg, Va./Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
Jamie Wright, Toano, Va./World Class Gymnastics

Washington
Stephanie Alvine, Lynnwood, Wash./Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy
Ashley Blum, Gig Harbor, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Carly Buell, Tacoma, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Margaret Chi, Seattle, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Evelyn DeYoung, Puyallup, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Brooke Donabedian, Maple Valley, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Simone Dumas-Guzman, Mukilteo, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Mackenzie Estep, Auburn, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Maya Ford, Issaquah, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Kaitlyn Hoiland, Kent, Wash./Hart’s Gymnastics Center
Summer Horsley, Port Orchard, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Kallysta Hull, Camas, Wash./Northpointe Gymnastics
Emily Isabelli, Redmond, Wash./Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Anya Ishida, Bonney Lake, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Tali Joelson, Seattle, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Brooke Krause, Duvall, Wash./Northshore Gymnastics Center
Mya Lauzon, Renton, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Olivia Ledesma, Seattle, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Julia Melchert, Puyallup, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Emma Morgenthaler, Bellingham, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Anna Roberts, Seattle, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Karlei Shearer, Tacoma, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics
Sammy Smith, Fall City, Wash./Gymnastics East
Kaylee Sugimoto, Camas, Wash./Multnomah Athletic Club
Ariel Toomey, Tacoma, Wash./Cascade Elite West
Ellison Weaver, Vancouver, Wash./Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
Taylor Weber, Vancouver, Wash./Northpointe Gymnastics
Taija Wells, Puyallup, Wash./Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Gabi Wickman, kirkland, Wash./Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Mya Wiley, silverdale, Wash./Olympic Gymnastics Center
Gabrielle Winstead, Kennewick, Wash./Garland’s Gymnastics
Amanda Zeng, Sammamish, Wash./Metropolitan Gymnastics

Wisconsin
Payton Harris, Franklin, Wis./M and M Gymnastics
Taylor Jensen, North Prairie, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc
Sophia King, Pewaukee, Wis./M and M Gymnastics
Molly Maxwell, Milton, Wis./Madtown Twisters Gymnastics
Maddison Reidenbach, Hudson, Wis./Flips Gymnastics
Nastia Rudnitskaya, Waukesha, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc
Maggie Mae Slife, Oconomowoc, Wis./Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
Claire Stippich, Hartland, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc
Faith Torrez, Kenosha, Wis./Legacy Elite Gymnastics
Allison Zuhlke, Waukesha, Wis./Salto Gymnastics Center Inc